MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF U19 Korfball World Championship (IKF U19 WKC)
29
Shane Buckland
ENG
23
22
Lars Huppertz
BEL
22
19
Jimmy Swikker
NED
22
19
Matte Lipke
NED
24
19
Albert Gongora Matllo
CAT
23
17
Tibo Dujardin
BEL
24
17
Marvin Piepers
NED
24
17
Jan Robert Heming
GER
23
17
Pau Segura Aparicio
CAT
23
16
Wing Ka Lam
HKG
21
15
Shengzhi Ni
CHN
22
15
Onno Bakker
NED
22
15
Jacob Dawes
ENG
24
14
Po-Wei Chiu
TPE
23
14
Annick Post
NED
22
14
Hui-Yu Chu
TPE
23
14
Hao-Wei Wu
TPE
23
14
Sara Sahatciu
CZE
22
14
Cherlei Jaló
POR
23
14
Victor Entken
NED
23
14
Suet Ying Foo
MAS
23
14
Eleanor Parker
ENG
23
13
Tessa Lap
NED
23
12
Cedric Schoumacker
BEL
22
12
Adrie Adlan Abdul Rashid
MAS
23
12
Anke Meganck
BEL
23
12
Chin-Jui Chang
TPE
23
12
Lisa van Gorp
BEL
23
11
Roos Scherrenburg
NED
23
11
Michelle In 't Veen
NED
23
11
Huai-Jou Peng
TPE
22
10
Arne van Damme
BEL
24
10
Celise Ribeiro
POR
22
10
Miguel Jorge Caetano Valadas
POR
23
10
Theo Nowak
GER
23
10
Floor de Cuyper
BEL
23
10
Britt Saey
BEL
21
10
Shuo-Tien Yang
TPE
22
10
Daan Dijkstra
NED
23
9
Annie Boyd
ENG
23
9
Charlotte de Jong
NED
22
9
Yi-Wen Wang
TPE
23
9
Julia Schuiling
NED
23
9
Mariana Calado
POR
23
9
Anna Literová
CZE
22
9
Po Yi Yuen
HKG
20
9
Zach Catterall
ENG
23
8
Eu Ginn Wong
MAS
21
8
Maria Garcia Ramos
CAT
22
8
Tamara Csilla Bellusz
HUN
23
8
Ayishah Chaudry
ENG
23
8
Vojtech Ostadal
CZE
22
8
Siebe de Ley
BEL
23
8
Shih-Jung Fang
TPE
23
8
Carmen Chan
MAS
20
8
Eline van Veldhuisen
NED
23
8
Rostislav Kortus
CZE
21
8
Jacco Boonstra
NED
24
7
Stijn Claus
BEL
23
7
Ching Hei Sin
HKG
21
7
Yi-Ling Liu
TPE
21
6
Quinte de Beer
BEL
22
6
Mikulas Martinec
CZE
23
6
Elise Sparks
ENG
23
6
Yu-Chun Wang
TPE
23
6
Aina Mas Tena
CAT
22
6
Klara Novakova
CZE
21
6
Yu-Cheng Chang
TPE
23
6
David Ceballos Martin
CAT
22
6
David Kutschera
GER
24
6
Aitana Segura Aparicio
CAT
21
6
Demy Huybrechts
BEL
23
6
Lorena Sellinghoff
GER
23
6
Chang-Hsin Lin
TPE
23
5
Arthur Takacs
HUN
22
5
Joao Malheiro
POR
23
5
Stan Postma
NED
23
5
Yu Hao Lee
MAS
21
5
Alf Timney
ENG
23
5
Luisa Abrahams
GER
23
5
Sérgio Pereira
POR
21
5
Jakob Tewinkel
GER
23
5
Nga Kiu Anthea Hui
HKG
21
5
Yaqi Cui
CHN
22
5
Enikö Szigeti
HUN
23
4
Niko Heisterkamp
GER
22
4
Crystal Ru Yi Choo
MAS
21
4
Johannes Hauffen
GER
23
4
Raf de Ryck
BEL
22
4
Sze Yu Wong
HKG
22
4
Ya-Ting Chang
TPE
22
4
Robert Szelyes
HUN
23
4
Diogo Ribeiro
POR
22
4
Ramon Quiros Jimenez
CAT
22
4
Martin Jiricka
CZE
23
4
Jan Toufar
CZE
22
4
Anna Laki
HUN
23
4
Adele Mitchell
GBR
22
4
Madeline Gust
GER
21
4
Ruiqi Ren
CHN
21
4
Nga Yu Wong
HKG
22
4
Qi Xun Chia
MAS
21
4
Lea Heinzel
GER
23
4
Shucheng Fan
CHN
22
3
Jakub Novotny
CZE
23
3
Diete Hendrickx
BEL
22
3
Chia-Jung Yu
TPE
23
3
Hanga Jùlia Varró
HUN
22
3
Clara Müller
GER
22
3
Hannah Heilmann
GER
23
3
Lili Szamkó
HUN
23
3
Alix Richardson
ENG
22
3
Ines Ribeiro
POR
21
3
Mengwei Hai
CHN
22
3
Tamás Krisztián Kálmán
HUN
23
3
Qinlin Jiang
CHN
22
3
Flynn Picot
ENG
24
3
Ferran Lazaro Sanchez
CAT
21
3
Jian Wern Yap
MAS
21
3
Noa Ledoux
BEL
22
3
Eugènia Pages Canellas
CAT
22
3
Nikola Lorencova
CZE
22
3
Mario Gimenez Ortega
CAT
23
3
Famke Wuyts
BEL
24
2
Alfonso Lourenco
POR
20
2
Bang-Yu Dai
TPE
22
2
Delano Braumuller
SUR
23
2
Yujie Han
CHN
21
2
Chun Hei Chui
HKG
21
2
Sandra Moya Martinez
CAT
24
2
Katerina Nevludova
CZE
21
2
Nicol Brito
POR
24
2
Milou Schuiling
NED
23
2
Yaman Jiang
CHN
21
2
Nora Hendrikse Medina
CAT
22
1
Ka Ho Chow
HKG
23
1
Laura Tobaruela Ruiz
CAT
20
1
Sophie Parker
ENG
21
1
Josh Dawes
ENG
22
1
Yuen Ying Ng
HKG
21
1
Carmen Lee
MAS
24
1
Luca Buttinger
ENG
22
1
Joaquim Miranda
POR
23
1
Anna Dumke
GER
22
1
Pin-Ying Chen
TPE
22
1
Viola Rupp
HUN
24
1
Miklos Barischin
HUN
22
1
Eric Alvarez Fernandez
CAT
22
1
Attila Fejes
HUN
23
1
Vendula Vernarska
CZE
23
1
Dániel Csodó
HUN
23
1
Wanrui Shi
CHN
21
1
Bence Szilfai
HUN
22
1
Duarte Freitas
POR
21
1
Fruzsina Vajda
HUN
23
1
Zeyi Chen
CHN
21
1
Erica Fonseca
POR
23
Back to competition