MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF European Korfball Championship Round 1 (IKF EKC R1)
23
Shay Conroy
IRL
36
17
Manolis Karamanolis
GRE
35
16
Zsolt Ferenc Majer
HUN
27
16
Milena Ignjatijevic
SRB
34
15
Aleksandar Stojic
SRB
31
15
Lennert Jongh
SWE
40
14
Tetiana Malets
UKR
28
12
James Norman
IRL
35
12
Panagiotis Iliadis
GRE
29
11
Vardan Shahumyan
ARM
51
10
Tamara Csilla Bellusz
HUN
23
10
Arman Alaberkyan
ARM
47
10
Eline Speelman
SWE
32
9
Konstandinos Tritsarolis
IRL
37
9
Viktor Zsolt Bellusz
HUN
28
8
Diána Vaszkó
HUN
31
8
Victor Batiala
UKR
35
8
Spyros Koutsoukis
GRE
38
8
Matthijs van Staalduine
SWE
40
8
Dániel Boldizsár Lang
HUN
25
8
Danilo Nikolic
SRB
29
7
Tom Rickli
SUI
31
7
Terry Forde
IRL
37
7
Sanja Vucic
SRB
41
6
Stewart Mcconvery
IRL
30
6
Aleksa Buha
SRB
30
6
Fanni Julia Pauly
HUN
26
6
Petar Perkovic
SRB
29
6
Andrii Hutsaliuk
UKR
27
6
Valentyna Smetrova
UKR
27
5
Lili Szamkó
HUN
23
5
Brigitta Bulucz
HUN
25
5
Kristóf Tamás Bellusz
HUN
25
5
Vahagn Vardanyan
ARM
32
5
Elizabeth Tighe
IRL
28
4
Zsolt Kránitz
HUN
26
4
Zsófia Gáspár
HUN
30
4
Marina Kovijanic
SRB
36
4
Geert Hendriks
SUI
48
4
Emma Denton
IRL
34
3
Daniel Leo Lundin
SWE
28
3
Velibor Solujic
SRB
29
3
Jitte Rickli
SUI
29
3
Dániel Csodó
HUN
23
3
Anastasiya Kravets
UKR
29
3
Sarah Halpin
GBR
34
3
Hannah Goodridge
IRL
30
3
Dimitris Iliadis
GRE
26
3
Hessel van Gosliga
SWE
44
3
Enikö Beöthy
HUN
26
3
Sam Galvin
IRL
29
3
Sarka Bakogiorga
GRE
40
3
Inga Yazichyan
ARM
40
3
Afke Schouten
SUI
38
3
Tünde Görgényi
HUN
27
2
Giannis Sarrigiannis
GRE
37
2
Nataliia Dimitriievych
UKR
31
2
Máté Eszenyi
HUN
23
2
Giorgos Chotzoglou
GRE
49
2
Yihuan Chang
SUI
43
2
Mirjana Milivojevic
SRB
33
2
Liana Grigoryan
ARM
32
2
David Winks
SWE
47
2
Kim Scheffer
SUI
43
2
Angela van der Werf
SWE
34
2
Illia Kosenko
UKR
28
2
Wan-Ching Cho
SUI
40
1
Ashley Hind
IRL
32
1
Filippos Manavopoulos
GRE
38
1
Denys Holovko
UKR
30
1
Stevan Zdravkovic
SRB
31
1
Abby Golding
IRL
-
1
Georgia Barla
GRE
38
1
Florian Huerzeler
SUI
23
1
Sabina Nykvist
SWE
46
1
Danylo Semen
UKR
24
1
Alexandr Gabrielyan
ARM
33
1
José Viseu
SUI
53
1
Tetiana Krasotkina
UKR
30
1
Joan Buckley
IRL
36
1
Marijke Schaafsma
SUI
62
1
Oleh Bilyk
UKR
33
1
Artyom Tadevosyan
ARM
34
Back to competition