MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers
36
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
35
32
Ya-Wen Lin
TPE
29
31
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
30
Randy Ho Kang Lip
MAS
33
25
Yongbin Yang
CHN
32
24
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
23
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
23
Joshua Berney
AUS
32
22
Ren Nagai
JPN
25
22
Muzi Li
CHN
31
21
Io Kei Chek
MAC
45
21
Jingyi Yin
CHN
31
21
Chi Tang Yim
HKG
34
20
Ashlee Othen
AUS
29
19
Craig Miller
AUS
43
18
Adam Robertson
AUS
34
17
Ka U Chao
MAC
33
17
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
16
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
16
Jing Zhao
CHN
32
16
Hyunjoo Jo
KOR
-
15
Wing Yan Cheung
HKG
28
15
Chia-Ying Chien
TPE
31
15
Zhen-Yang Chew
MAS
31
15
Yun-Hoe Kim
KOR
-
14
Yu Furuki
JPN
35
14
Sung-Kwan Joeng
KOR
33
14
Wan-Li Ker
MAS
35
14
Kuan-Ju Hung
TPE
35
14
Bevan Lawson
NZL
39
14
Rosa Cooper
NZL
65
13
Nien-Hua Huang
TPE
29
13
Yi-Fan Chiu
TPE
30
12
Young-Joon Kim
KOR
34
12
Chaeranny Riezka
INA
-
12
Chi-On Ho
MAC
31
12
Andrew Hutchesson
AUS
32
12
Ruidong Liu
CHN
29
11
Patrick Branford
AUS
33
11
Sho Furuki
JPN
35
11
Simon Cooper
NZL
33
11
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
10
Ying-Yen Chuan
TPE
32
10
Yuchan Cao
CHN
28
10
Daniel Phillips
AUS
34
9
Tan-Lin Huang
TPE
34
9
Yee-Mun Chew
MAS
35
9
Chung Kei Au
HKG
33
9
Tung Kong Lau
HKG
38
9
In-Soo Kim
KOR
-
9
Loralee Pope
NZL
-
9
Tim Tim Yau
HKG
34
8
Xue-Jin Lian
CHN
32
8
Xin Zhang
CHN
32
8
Sarah Dephiola
INA
-
8
Cheng-Kai Hsieh
TPE
-
8
Megan Marks
AUS
41
8
Toru Nakamura
JPN
35
8
Chon Kit Mak
MAC
34
7
Spencer Te Pou
NZL
33
7
Tsz Fung Luk
HKG
32
7
Michael Graham
NZL
32
7
Diana Pushaningtyas
INA
-
7
Hsiang-Lin Chuang
TPE
30
7
Jae Won Kim
KOR
-
7
Wing Yan Tsang
HKG
30
6
Jessica May
AUS
42
6
Chau Yee Cheong
HKG
35
6
Ken Lin
TPE
28
6
Guang-Xin Yong
MAS
35
6
Jessica Phillips
AUS
38
5
Hao Pu
CHN
30
5
Ya-Han Chan
TPE
30
5
Hsuan-Ping Hung
TPE
-
5
Jessica Crispe
AUS
31
5
Pak Tung Wong
HKG
30
5
Yao Chen
CHN
30
5
Samuel Wetherall
AUS
34
5
Chun Man Lam
HKG
34
5
Misato Nakajima
JPN
33
5
Kar-Yee Chuah
MAS
34
5
Naoki Kasuya
JPN
-
5
Prasetio Agus Irawan
INA
-
4
Theresa Coletti
AUS
40
4
Yue Yu
CHN
29
4
Irwan Zulmi
INA
-
4
Seow-Wei Chong
MAS
-
4
Kia Rogers
AUS
36
4
Beom-Soo Kim
KOR
33
4
Chi Leng Ho
MAC
-
3
Chae-Bin Jo
KOR
31
3
Weng-Si Sio
MAC
30
3
Emily Hutchesson
AUS
30
3
So-Young le
KOR
31
3
Chee-Hoe Wong
MAS
-
3
Weng Wai Cheong
MAC
-
3
Akiko Tsujikawa
HKG
35
3
Zhi Cheng Chen
CHN
-
2
Carl Chung
NZL
31
2
Ho Ming Cheng
HKG
31
2
M Haviel Nurachman
INA
-
2
Jia-Yin Lee
MAS
-
2
Jun Ke Zhou
CHN
-
2
Saki Tanaka
JPN
-
2
Ka Hei Lau
HKG
29
2
Keisuke Mashiba
JPN
35
2
Ahmad Rivai
INA
-
2
Sarah Bateup
NZL
34
2
Kelsey Forward
NZL
33
2
Agnesa Aulia
INA
-
2
Alice Cheersmith
NZL
-
1
Iok-Kun Cheang
MAC
31
1
Rachael Barrett
NZL
-
1
Heong In Ip
MAC
-
1
Ka U Chan
MAC
-
1
Kyung-Ha Sung
KOR
31
1
Ha Yaun Lee
KOR
-
1
Shitao Tang
CHN
-
1
Mun-Heng Fok
MAS
-
1
Wai-Sum Lau
MAS
-
1
Lai I Ng
MAC
-
1
Adrian Octavianus Perdana
INA
-
1
Guoyong Yang
CHN
30
1
Neville Brooker
NZL
32
1
Ying Yeung Jason Tang
HKG
44
1
Si Jie Ong
MAC
-
Back to competition