TOP/SolarCompleet
25
8
Brno KK
    • 10th Jan 2019
    • 20:15
Time (minutes)0
TOP/SolarCompleet0
Brno KK0
0 40
MinuteMin Info Score 25 - 8Score
1 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Frank MOSTARD [NED34] (Long) [1 - 0]
2 score Brno KK - Lenka FALTYNKOVA [CZE14] (Free pass) [1 - 1]
2 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Free pass) [2 - 1]
2 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Medium) [3 - 1]
3 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Frank MOSTARD [NED34] (Medium) [4 - 1]
3 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Nick PIKAAR [NED16] (Medium) [5 - 1]
4 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Running in shot) [6 - 1]
4 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Sanne JOUSMA [NED12] (Medium) [7 - 1]
5 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Barbara BROUWER [NED07] (Medium) [8 - 1]
6 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Frank MOSTARD [NED34] (Medium) [9 - 1]
7 score Brno KK - Stepanka JONAKOVA [CZE11] (Running in shot) [9 - 2]
7 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mick SNEL [NED24] (Penalty shot) [10 - 2]
8 comment End Quarter 1 : 10 - 2 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
8 score Brno KK - Vendula JEMELIKOVA [CZE16] (Medium) [10 - 3]
9 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [NED22] substituted Frank MOSTARD [NED34]
9 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Jet HENDRIKS [NED09] (Medium) [11 - 3]
9 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mick SNEL [NED24] (Running in shot) [12 - 3]
10 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Medium) [13 - 3]
11 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Barbara BROUWER [NED07] (Medium) [14 - 3]
13 score Brno KK - Peter BUŠÍK [CZE13] (Medium) [14 - 4]
15 score Brno KK - Stepanka JONAKOVA [CZE11] (Medium) [14 - 5]
16 substitution Brno KK - Adam LORENZ [CZE09] substituted Jiri ZIEGLER [CZE05]
16 substitution Brno KK - Barbora DVORAKOVA [CZE04] substituted Vendula JEMELIKOVA [CZE16]
16 comment Half time: 14 - 5 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
16 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Medium) [15 - 5]
18 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Barbara BROUWER [NED07] (Medium) [16 - 5]
19 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Barbara BROUWER [NED07] (Medium) [17 - 5]
20 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Medium) [18 - 5]
21 score Brno KK - Stepanka JONAKOVA [CZE11] (Penalty shot) [18 - 6]
24 substitution Brno KK - Eliska JONAKOVA [CZE06] substituted Sara SAHATCIU [CZE03]
24 substitution Brno KK - Dominika DRABKOVA [CZE15] substituted Lenka FALTYNKOVA [CZE14]
24 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Fenna JAGTMAN [NED17] substituted Sanne JOUSMA [NED12]
24 substitution Brno KK - Jiri ZIEGLER [CZE05] substituted Peter BUŠÍK [CZE13]
24 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Bastiaan OVERWATER [NED20] substituted Wessel VAN NOORT [NED22]
24 comment End of quarter 3 : 18 - 6 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
24 score Brno KK - Adam LORENZ [CZE09] (Running in shot) [18 - 7]
25 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Bastiaan OVERWATER [NED20] (Long) [19 - 7]
26 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [NED06] (Running in shot) [20 - 7]
26 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mick SNEL [NED24] (Medium) [21 - 7]
27 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Bastiaan OVERWATER [NED20] (Medium) [22 - 7]
28 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Bastiaan OVERWATER [NED20] (Medium) [23 - 7]
28 score Brno KK - Stepanka JONAKOVA [CZE11] (Penalty shot) [23 - 8]
29 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Thomas TIGGELMAN [NED11] substituted Paul ANHOLTS [NED23]
30 substitution Brno KK - Sara SAHATCIU [CZE03] substituted Stepanka JONAKOVA [CZE11]
30 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Thomas TIGGELMAN [NED11] (Medium) [24 - 8]
31 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Bastiaan OVERWATER [NED20] (Medium) [25 - 8]
32 comment End of the game: 25 - 8 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
Referee

Assistant referee

Reserve referee

TOP/SolarCompleet
Number Name Sex Position Score
NED12 Sanne Jousma D 1
NED06 Celeste Split D 7
NED24 Mick Snel D 3
NED23 Paul Anholts D 0
NED09 Jet Hendriks A 1
NED07 Barbara Brouwer A 4
NED34 Frank Mostard A 3
NED16 Nick Pikaar A 1
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
NED22 Wessel van Noort R 0
NED20 Bastiaan Overwater R 4
NED19 Wouter de Koning R 0
NED17 Fenna Jagtman R 0
NED15 Demi Postma R 0
NED11 Thomas Tiggelman R 1
NED03 Roos Verheugt R 0
NED02 Sacha de Haan R 0
Brno KK
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE11 Stepanka Jonakova D 4
CZE03 Sara Sahatciu D 0
CZE12 Martin Skala D 0
CZE10 Ondrej SlÁdek D 0
CZE16 Vendula Jemelikova A 1
CZE14 Lenka Faltynkova A 1
CZE13 Peter BuŠÍk A 1
CZE05 Jiri Ziegler A 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE15 Dominika Drabkova R 0
CZE09 Adam Lorenz R 1
CZE08 Ondrej Fridrich R 0
CZE06 Eliska Jonakova R 0
CZE04 Barbora Dvorakova R 0

Top scorers