MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF World Korfball Championship (IKF WKC)
49
Bart Cleyman
BEL
42
49
Maciej Zak
POL
38
47
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
46
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
36
43
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
POL
38
40
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
40
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
37
Barry Schep
NED
44
37
Andre Kuipers
NED
42
33
Pardeep Dahiya
IND
36
31
Sergey Usachev
RUS
34
31
Dmitry Kazachkov
RUS
34
30
Joseph Bedford
ENG
34
30
Haoran Wang
CHN
38
28
Miguel Costa
POR
37
28
Tomas Sladek
CZE
40
27
Saurabh
IND
32
27
Yongbin Yang
CHN
32
26
Adam Robertson
AUS
34
26
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
26
Vlastimil Krejci
CZE
41
25
Nitesh
IND
35
25
Xavier Blazquez Buisan
CAT
38
25
Chuen Wai Chan
HKG
37
25
Daniel Papalia
AUS
31
24
Sergi Pau Gabriel Giral
CAT
44
24
David Peeters
BEL
40
23
Sven Mueller
GER
34
22
Davesh Patel
ENG
38
22
Rüdiger Dülfer
GER
46
22
Ines Biocas
POR
43
21
Yan Zhang
CHN
36
21
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
21
Werner Basson
RSA
39
21
Matthew Kleemann
AUS
39
21
Mick Snel
NED
31
20
Johannes Kaesbach
GER
34
20
Ling-Fan Huang
TPE
36
20
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
20
Bruno Amaral O
POR
32
19
Laurens Leeuwenhoek
NED
33
19
Jessica Phillips
AUS
38
18
Dmitry Petrukhin
RUS
30
18
Megan Marks
AUS
41
18
Liandri Theyse
RSA
36
18
Jakub Blaha
CZE
36
18
Wim de Decker
BEL
42
17
Rajesh Chhikara
IND
35
17
Jiri Podzemsky
CZE
41
17
Jose Manuel Alvarez Andres
CAT
31
17
Gerald van Dijk
SUR
40
16
Anthony Woodvine
GBR
39
16
Marc Castillo Caragol
CAT
31
16
Ana Sofia Pinhao
POR
31
16
Suzanne Struik
NED
36
16
Amy Turner
GBR
32
15
Elena Davydova
RUS
34
15
Ramzi Barbir
WAL
43
15
Jessica May
AUS
42
15
Chetna
IND
35
14
Kuan-Ju Hung
TPE
35
14
Natasha Dawson
GBR
33
14
Andrzej Plandowski
POL
42
14
Fabian Rodenbach
GER
45
14
Marjolijn Kroon
NED
33
14
Elena Razina
RUS
49
14
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
14
Nadhie den Dunnen
NED
32
14
John Williams
WAL
48
14
Alexander Artamonov
RUS
37
14
Jose Geerts
GER
-
13
Carlos Faria
POR
41
13
Carla Bennett
ENG
44
13
Charles Vogwill
GBR
34
13
Elsandri van Niekerk
RSA
38
13
Nicholas Wilkins
WAL
42
13
Kuo-En Chang
TPE
34
13
Carla Antunes
POR
48
13
Mady Tims
NED
47
13
Jari Hardies
BEL
34
12
Marcin Luba?ski
POL
45
11
Oscar Hernandez Salvador
CAT
37
11
Etienne Stander
RSA
37
11
Rosemarie Roozenbeek
NED
35
11
Sara Goossens
BEL
39
11
Benjamin King
ENG
33
11
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
11
Jos Roseboom
NED
41
10
Vanessa Viana Mendez
CAT
42
10
Gwenny de Plecker
BEL
39
10
Erik de Vries
NED
39
10
Alexander Rodin
RUS
35
9
Roman Seifert
CZE
41
9
Kevin Jones
WAL
40
9
Tiago Silva
POR
43
9
Patty Peeters
BEL
36
9
Lenka Buresova Faltynkova
CZE
41
9
Chih-Yi Chiu
TPE
39
9
Hendrik Menker
GER
37
9
Muzi Li
CHN
31
9
Susanne Peuters
GER
35
9
Roxanna Detering
NED
36
8
Sushila Saini
IND
32
8
Chi Tang Yim
HKG
34
8
Rick Voorneveld
NED
38
8
Neala Brennan
GBR
33
8
Celeste Split
NED
33
8
Yani Janssens
BEL
32
8
Shalini
IND
35
8
Patrick Branford
AUS
33
8
Chi Wai Lau
HKG
37
8
Albert Camprubi
CAT
39
8
Joanna Czyzak
POL
42
8
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
7
Xin Zhang
CHN
32
7
Mitch Lenaerts
BEL
41
7
James Tye
AUS
41
7
Denis Poluliakh
RUS
40
7
Samuel Brooks
GBR
36
7
Petr Malacka
CZE
40
7
Francisco Amaral O
POR
38
7
Linda Schiller
GER
36
7
Gemma Boyton
AUS
39
7
Ying Yeung Jason Tang
HKG
44
7
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
6
Britt Logisse
BEL
39
6
Chun Man Lam
HKG
34
6
Katarzyna Pawlak
POL
48
6
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
6
Jill Driessens
BEL
41
6
Martina Jindrova Klackova
CZE
39
6
Julie Caluwe
BEL
31
6
Shih-Jo Kao
TPE
34
6
Pooja Thapa
IND
34
6
Martina Tauchmanova Bouman
CZE
49
6
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
5
Dinilisizwe Madikwa
RSA
38
5
Bogdan Bezotosnyy
RUS
32
5
Jack Mcnamara
WAL
38
5
Elsie Susanna Theyse
RSA
41
5
Ruth Campbell
WAL
40
5
Hannah Lorrimer
ENG
41
5
Tim Tim Yau
HKG
34
5
Sofie Goossens
BEL
38
5
Montse Cortes Luceno
CAT
42
5
Lia Matthews
GBR
39
5
Wai Seen Sincere Ip
HKG
37
5
Stephanie Allen
GBR
39
4
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
4
Chantal Caljouw
POL
39
4
Sebastian Guzina
POL
36
4
Fabian Kloes
GER
36
4
Raquel Varela Alonso
CAT
42
4
Chau Yee Cheong
HKG
35
4
Xiaoyang Liu
CHN
35
4
Jaun-Pierre Cassell
RSA
35
4
Elena Kazachkova
RUS
35
4
Manli Zhu
CHN
35
4
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
4
Trizeldi van der Westhuizen
RSA
-
4
Andrew Hall
ENG
35
3
Marta Flores Cuadrat
CAT
43
3
Matej Kubicek
CZE
38
3
Zoya Yagudaeva
RUS
35
3
Zoe Rose
WAL
43
3
Christie Theyse
RSA
32
3
Yu-Liang Pan
TPE
34
3
Ivan Alberich Baez
CAT
31
3
Jianqing Ou
CHN
31
3
David Brooks
GBR
39
3
Annelies Vandenberghe
BEL
40
3
Tereza Padoukova
CZE
31
3
Chia-Hao Kuo
TPE
37
3
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
3
Nataliia Igrashkina
RUS
29
2
Chung Kei Au
HKG
34
2
Cornelia Busing
GER
40
2
Wing Yan Tsang
HKG
30
2
Julian Schittkowski
GER
35
2
Bjorn Baran
GER
43
2
Rianne Echten
NED
34
2
Blair Heiskanen
AUS
36
2
Isabel Almeida
POR
33
2
Wai Ching Alf Chan
HKG
44
2
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
2
Anastasia Spiridonova
RUS
29
2
Marie Coufalova Masova
CZE
36
2
Carly Holness
ENG
42
1
Miriam Klein
GER
32
1
Filipa Santos
POR
45
1
Jean-Pierre Jacobs
RSA
38
1
Henrique Marques
POR
43
1
Charl Pinchers
RSA
36
1
Joana Faria
POR
45
1
Ying-Hsuan Huang
TPE
34
1
Puneet Kumar
IND
30
1
Klara Zabojova
CZE
40
1
Yi-Chun Shao
CHN
33
1
Clarissa Nel
RSA
35
1
Dev Balhara
IND
32
1
Rudolph Francois van Niekerk
RSA
34
1
Savita Sheokand
IND
30
1
Ines Wahle
GER
33
1
Sarah Cranwell
AUS
41
1
Pawel Sobkowiak
POL
40
1
Natasha
IND
35
1
Heather Lymburn
ENG
37
1
Adam Doroszuk
POL
32
1
Wan-Yao Luo
TPE
36
1
Julie Prosser
WAL
41
Back to competition