MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF World Korfball Championship (IKF WKC)
49
Maciej Zak
POL
38
49
Bart Cleyman
BEL
42
47
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
46
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
35
43
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
POL
38
40
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
40
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
37
Barry Schep
NED
44
37
Andre Kuipers
NED
42
33
Pardeep Dahiya
IND
36
31
Dmitry Kazachkov
RUS
34
31
Sergey Usachev
RUS
34
30
Haoran Wang
CHN
38
30
Joseph Bedford
ENG
34
28
Tomas Sladek
CZE
40
28
Miguel Costa
POR
37
27
Saurabh
IND
32
27
Yongbin Yang
CHN
32
26
Vlastimil Krejci
CZE
40
26
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
26
Adam Robertson
AUS
34
25
Xavier Blazquez Buisan
CAT
38
25
Nitesh
IND
35
25
Chuen Wai Chan
HKG
37
25
Daniel Papalia
AUS
31
24
Sergi Pau Gabriel Giral
CAT
43
24
David Peeters
BEL
40
23
Sven Mueller
GER
34
22
Rüdiger Dülfer
GER
46
22
Davesh Patel
ENG
38
22
Ines Biocas
POR
43
21
Werner Basson
RSA
39
21
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
21
Matthew Kleemann
AUS
38
21
Mick Snel
NED
30
21
Yan Zhang
CHN
36
20
Ling-Fan Huang
TPE
36
20
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
20
Bruno Amaral O
POR
32
20
Johannes Kaesbach
GER
34
19
Jessica Phillips
AUS
38
19
Laurens Leeuwenhoek
NED
33
18
Jakub Blaha
CZE
36
18
Megan Marks
AUS
41
18
Wim de Decker
BEL
42
18
Dmitry Petrukhin
RUS
30
18
Liandri Theyse
RSA
36
17
Rajesh Chhikara
IND
35
17
Jose Manuel Alvarez Andres
CAT
31
17
Gerald van Dijk
SUR
40
17
Jiri Podzemsky
CZE
41
16
Ana Sofia Pinhao
POR
30
16
Suzanne Struik
NED
36
16
Amy Turner
GBR
32
16
Anthony Woodvine
GBR
39
16
Marc Castillo Caragol
CAT
31
15
Elena Davydova
RUS
34
15
Ramzi Barbir
WAL
43
15
Jessica May
AUS
42
15
Chetna
IND
35
14
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
14
Nadhie den Dunnen
NED
32
14
John Williams
WAL
48
14
Alexander Artamonov
RUS
37
14
Jose Geerts
GER
-
14
Natasha Dawson
GBR
33
14
Kuan-Ju Hung
TPE
35
14
Fabian Rodenbach
GER
45
14
Andrzej Plandowski
POL
42
14
Marjolijn Kroon
NED
32
14
Elena Razina
RUS
49
13
Carla Bennett
ENG
44
13
Nicholas Wilkins
WAL
42
13
Carla Antunes
POR
48
13
Kuo-En Chang
TPE
34
13
Mady Tims
NED
47
13
Jari Hardies
BEL
33
13
Carlos Faria
POR
41
13
Charles Vogwill
GBR
33
13
Elsandri van Niekerk
RSA
38
12
Marcin Luba?ski
POL
45
11
Oscar Hernandez Salvador
CAT
37
11
Etienne Stander
RSA
37
11
Rosemarie Roozenbeek
NED
35
11
Sara Goossens
BEL
39
11
Benjamin King
ENG
33
11
Jos Roseboom
NED
41
11
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
10
Gwenny de Plecker
BEL
39
10
Erik de Vries
NED
39
10
Alexander Rodin
RUS
35
10
Vanessa Viana Mendez
CAT
42
9
Kevin Jones
WAL
40
9
Lenka Buresova Faltynkova
CZE
40
9
Hendrik Menker
GER
37
9
Susanne Peuters
GER
34
9
Chih-Yi Chiu
TPE
39
9
Roxanna Detering
NED
36
9
Muzi Li
CHN
31
9
Roman Seifert
CZE
40
9
Tiago Silva
POR
43
9
Patty Peeters
BEL
36
8
Neala Brennan
GBR
32
8
Celeste Split
NED
33
8
Yani Janssens
BEL
32
8
Albert Camprubi
CAT
39
8
Joanna Czyzak
POL
42
8
Shalini
IND
35
8
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
8
Patrick Branford
AUS
33
8
Chi Wai Lau
HKG
37
8
Rick Voorneveld
NED
38
8
Sushila Saini
IND
32
8
Chi Tang Yim
HKG
34
7
Denis Poluliakh
RUS
40
7
Samuel Brooks
GBR
36
7
James Tye
AUS
41
7
Petr Malacka
CZE
40
7
Francisco Amaral O
POR
38
7
Linda Schiller
GER
36
7
Gemma Boyton
AUS
39
7
Ying Yeung Jason Tang
HKG
44
7
Mitch Lenaerts
BEL
41
7
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
7
Xin Zhang
CHN
32
6
Katarzyna Pawlak
POL
48
6
Chun Man Lam
HKG
34
6
Jill Driessens
BEL
41
6
Martina Jindrova Klackova
CZE
39
6
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
6
Julie Caluwe
BEL
31
6
Martina Tauchmanova Bouman
CZE
49
6
Shih-Jo Kao
TPE
34
6
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
6
Britt Logisse
BEL
39
6
Pooja Thapa
IND
34
5
Ruth Campbell
WAL
40
5
Hannah Lorrimer
ENG
41
5
Tim Tim Yau
HKG
34
5
Sofie Goossens
BEL
38
5
Montse Cortes Luceno
CAT
42
5
Lia Matthews
GBR
39
5
Stephanie Allen
GBR
39
5
Dinilisizwe Madikwa
RSA
38
5
Bogdan Bezotosnyy
RUS
32
5
Elsie Susanna Theyse
RSA
41
5
Wai Seen Sincere Ip
HKG
36
5
Jack Mcnamara
WAL
38
4
Raquel Varela Alonso
CAT
42
4
Jaun-Pierre Cassell
RSA
34
4
Elena Kazachkova
RUS
35
4
Xiaoyang Liu
CHN
35
4
Chau Yee Cheong
HKG
35
4
Manli Zhu
CHN
35
4
Trizeldi van der Westhuizen
RSA
-
4
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
4
Berta Leonor Aloma Sese
CAT
31
4
Chantal Caljouw
POL
39
4
Sebastian Guzina
POL
36
4
Andrew Hall
ENG
35
4
Fabian Kloes
GER
36
3
Zoe Rose
WAL
43
3
Christie Theyse
RSA
32
3
Ivan Alberich Baez
CAT
31
3
Yu-Liang Pan
TPE
34
3
David Brooks
GBR
39
3
Annelies Vandenberghe
BEL
40
3
Tereza Padoukova
CZE
31
3
Jianqing Ou
CHN
31
3
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
3
Nataliia Igrashkina
RUS
29
3
Chia-Hao Kuo
TPE
37
3
Marta Flores Cuadrat
CAT
43
3
Matej Kubicek
CZE
38
3
Zoya Yagudaeva
RUS
35
2
Julian Schittkowski
GER
35
2
Wing Yan Tsang
HKG
30
2
Bjorn Baran
GER
43
2
Isabel Almeida
POR
33
2
Rianne Echten
NED
33
2
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
2
Anastasia Spiridonova
RUS
29
2
Marie Coufalova Masova
CZE
36
2
Blair Heiskanen
AUS
36
2
Wai Ching Alf Chan
HKG
44
2
Carly Holness
ENG
42
2
Chung Kei Au
HKG
33
2
Cornelia Busing
GER
40
1
Joana Faria
POR
44
1
Jean-Pierre Jacobs
RSA
38
1
Charl Pinchers
RSA
36
1
Klara Zabojova
CZE
40
1
Ying-Hsuan Huang
TPE
34
1
Ines Wahle
GER
33
1
Puneet Kumar
IND
30
1
Yi-Chun Shao
CHN
33
1
Clarissa Nel
RSA
35
1
Pawel Sobkowiak
POL
40
1
Dev Balhara
IND
32
1
Rudolph Francois van Niekerk
RSA
34
1
Savita Sheokand
IND
30
1
Sarah Cranwell
AUS
41
1
Adam Doroszuk
POL
32
1
Natasha
IND
35
1
Heather Lymburn
ENG
37
1
Wan-Yao Luo
TPE
36
1
Miriam Klein
GER
32
1
Julie Prosser
WAL
41
1
Filipa Santos
POR
45
1
Henrique Marques
POR
43
Back to competition