MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Asian Oceanian Korfball Championship (IKF AOKC)
27
Dongjie Zhang
CHN
30
26
Jingyuan Sun
CHN
27
25
Ya-Wen Lin
TPE
29
24
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
23
Torsten Ball
NZL
28
22
Io Kei Chek
MAC
45
22
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
36
19
Joshua Berney
AUS
32
19
Bevan Lawson
NZL
39
18
Jing Zhao
CHN
32
18
Wing Yan Cheung
HKG
28
18
Ya-Hui Cho
TPE
25
17
Cin Chen
TPE
34
17
Grace Cullen
AUS
25
17
Jingyi Yin
CHN
31
17
Sung-Kwan Joeng
KOR
33
16
Toru Nakamura
JPN
35
16
Xi Wang
CHN
28
15
Kwok Kuen Ham
HKG
34
15
Andrew Hutchesson
AUS
32
15
Emily Hutchesson
AUS
30
15
In-Soo Kim
KOR
-
14
Fei Xiao
CHN
29
14
Apriandi Mauliate Mangaratua
INA
34
13
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
13
Wei-Jhe Tai
TPE
28
13
Cheuk Hin Mak
HKG
28
13
Xiaoxi Chen
CHN
29
13
Jeffrey Drio
PHI
45
12
Jessica May
AUS
42
12
Han-Sheng Chiu
TPE
26
11
Qing Wang
CHN
28
11
Elijah Rebusquillo
PHI
24
11
Teodoro de la Pena
PHI
37
11
Wing Yan Tsang
HKG
30
11
Zac Marshall
AUS
32
10
Jae Won Kim
KOR
-
10
Shu-Chi Chang
TPE
29
10
Tsz Kit Wong
HKG
29
10
Ying-Yen Chuan
TPE
32
9
Yuki Anzai
JPN
33
9
Nicholas Bungey
AUS
27
9
Ren Nagai
JPN
25
9
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
9
Retna Kumalasari
INA
30
8
Chun-Ta Chen
TPE
28
8
Georgia Bungey
AUS
28
8
Shuaishuai Liang
CHN
34
8
Tzu-Shun Huang
TPE
26
8
Rofi Hansyah
INA
34
8
Ryo Kato
JPN
27
8
Chun Kit Chan
HKG
28
8
Bethan Channing
AUS
31
7
Tzu-Yao Huang
TPE
26
7
Sarah Bateup
NZL
34
7
Ka Man Kuok
MAC
27
7
Weng-Si Sio
MAC
30
7
Benjamin Wallace
AUS
-
7
Bhekti Lestari
INA
32
7
Ka U Chao
MAC
33
6
Seng Lam Ao
MAC
29
6
Meng Heng Wong
MAC
27
6
Kali Zygmant
NZL
30
6
Simon Cooper
NZL
33
6
Misato Nakajima
JPN
33
6
Michael Graham
NZL
33
5
Megan Shea
NZL
31
5
Chon Kit Mak
MAC
34
5
Myra Alvarado
PHI
57
5
Wyinga Ip
HKG
33
5
Kyung-Ha Sung
KOR
31
5
Muzi Li
CHN
31
5
Iok Heng Cheong
MAC
27
5
Sho Furuki
JPN
35
5
Long Hei Tam
HKG
28
5
Kelsey Forward
NZL
33
5
Carl Chung
NZL
31
4
Yu Furuki
JPN
35
4
Sze Heung Kwok
HKG
30
4
Muhammad Faiq
INA
32
4
Ka Yi Yau
HKG
25
4
Mayo Oya
JPN
30
4
Shogo Takamura
JPN
38
4
Ricardo Putra Pamungkas
INA
27
4
Ran Chai
CHN
29
4
Chadelyn Ebreo
PHI
26
4
Lucy Bolton
NZL
32
4
So-Young le
KOR
31
4
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
4
Hirotaka Kimura
JPN
27
4
Mochamad Darama
INA
33
4
Juliet Robertson
NZL
24
4
Ikuha Nakajo
JPN
35
4
Tsz Fung Luk
HKG
32
3
Marc Yannick Brazzill
JPN
35
3
Dina Ayu Tria Saputri
INA
24
3
Min-Young Park
KOR
-
3
Linpeng Zhu
CHN
25
3
Tim Tim Yau
HKG
34
3
Nurfitriyana
INA
34
3
Joshua Prasad
AUS
31
3
Nicole Lloyd
NZL
31
2
Kohei Kaminaga
JPN
33
2
Ching Yu Chan
HKG
27
2
Prescila Rubio
PHI
38
2
Hyunjoo Jo
KOR
-
2
Pak Tung Wong
HKG
30
1
Sunmyung Lee
KOR
31
1
Geraldo Iiham Taufian
INA
28
1
Jeongeun Ju
KOR
25
1
Rodrigo Sambuang Jr
PHI
52
1
Yuna Ryuno
JPN
35
1
Katheleen Lou Castro
PHI
34
1
Kania Puspita Dewi
INA
28
1
Anna Takahashi
JPN
32
1
Robinson Laxa
PHI
57
1
Hayoun Lee
KOR
29
1
Lance Henderson
NZL
31
1
Io Un Lo
MAC
33
1
Ka Hei Lau
HKG
29
1
Cheok In Chong
MAC
29
Back to competition