TOP/SolarCompleet
30
11
Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
    • 12th Jan 2018
    • 10:30
Time (minutes)0
TOP/SolarCompleet0
Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)0
0 50
MinuteMin Info Score 30 - 11Score
9 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Running in shot) [1 - 0]
10 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Penalty shot) [2 - 0]
11 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Medium) [3 - 0]
12 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Medium) [4 - 0]
13 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Linda VAN DER ZIJDEN [TOP02] (Medium) [5 - 0]
14 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Linda VAN DER ZIJDEN [TOP02] (Free pass) [6 - 0]
14 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Sanne JOUSMA [TOP12] (Running in shot) [7 - 0]
15 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Medium) [8 - 0]
16 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Tereza HURDALKOVA [CESK15] (Running in shot) [8 - 1]
16 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Medium) [9 - 1]
16 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Anezka MENSOVA [CESK17] (Medium) [9 - 2]
17 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Daniel SMID [CESK14] (Medium) [9 - 3]
17 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Medium) [10 - 3]
18 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Aldar TSYBYKTAROV [CESK19] (Near) [10 - 4]
18 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Near) [11 - 4]
20 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Celeste SPLIT [TOP06] substituted Sanne JOUSMA [TOP12]
20 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CESK05] (Medium) [11 - 5]
21 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Medium) [12 - 5]
21 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Medium) [13 - 5]
22 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Free pass) [14 - 5]
23 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Medium) [15 - 5]
23 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Petr PESAK [CESK13] (Free pass) [15 - 6]
25 comment Half time: 15 - 6 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
33 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Thomas TIGGELMAN [TOP11] substituted Daniel HARMZEN [TOP01]
33 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Thomas TIGGELMAN [TOP11] (Medium) [16 - 6]
34 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Medium) [17 - 6]
36 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Medium) [18 - 6]
36 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Linda VAN DER ZIJDEN [TOP02] (Free pass) [19 - 6]
38 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wessel VAN NOORT [TOP22] (Penalty shot) [20 - 6]
39 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Vlastimil KREJCI [CESK10] substituted Jakub BLAHA [CESK05]
39 substitution TOP/SolarCompleet - Barbara BROUWER [TOP07] substituted Celeste SPLIT [TOP06]
39 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Medium) [21 - 6]
40 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Tessa WINTER [TOP10] (Running in shot) [22 - 6]
40 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Lara BOONSTOPPEL [TOP04] (Medium) [23 - 6]
41 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Aldar TSYBYKTAROV [CESK19] (Medium) [23 - 7]
43 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CESK05] substituted Aldar TSYBYKTAROV [CESK19]
44 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Penalty shot) [24 - 7]
44 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Medium) [25 - 7]
44 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Petr PESAK [CESK13] (Penalty shot) [25 - 8]
45 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Lara BOONSTOPPEL [TOP04] (Medium) [26 - 8]
45 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Mart HORTENSIUS [TOP18] (Free pass) [27 - 8]
46 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Daniel SMID [CESK14] (Medium) [27 - 9]
46 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Lara BOONSTOPPEL [TOP04] (Near) [28 - 9]
46 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Petr PESAK [CESK13] (Penalty shot) [28 - 10]
46 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Daniel SMID [CESK14] (Medium) [28 - 11]
48 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Wouter DE KONING [TOP19] (Penalty shot) [29 - 11]
49 score TOP/SolarCompleet - Thomas TIGGELMAN [TOP11] (Medium) [30 - 11]
50 comment End of the game: 30 - 11 in favour of TOP/SolarCompleet.
Referee

Assistant referee

Reserve referee

TOP/SolarCompleet
Number Name Sex Position Score
TOP01 Daniel Harmzen A 0
TOP22 Wessel van Noort A 7
TOP02 Linda van der Zijden A 3
TOP04 Lara Boonstoppel A 3
TOP18 Mart Hortensius D 7
TOP19 Wouter de Koning D 6
TOP10 Tessa Winter D 1
TOP12 Sanne Jousma D 1
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
TOP06 Celeste Split R 0
TOP07 Barbara Brouwer R 0
TOP09 Jet Hendriks R 0
TOP11 Thomas Tiggelman R 2
TOP16 Nick Pikaar R 0
TOP17 Fenna Jagtman R 0
TOP23 Paul Anholts R 0
TOP24 Mick Snel R 0
Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
Number Name Sex Position Score
CESK13 Petr Pesak A 3
CESK19 Aldar Tsybyktarov A 2
CESK21 Miloslava Mensova A 0
CESK15 Tereza Hurdalkova A 1
CESK05 Jakub Blaha D 1
CESK14 Daniel Smid D 3
CESK17 Anezka Mensova D 1
CESK18 Denisa HurdÁlkovÁ D 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
CESK01 Ivo Kracik R 0
CESK04 Lucie Souckova R 0
CESK06 Hana Prochazkova R 0
CESK07 Martina Klackova R 0
CESK08 Gabriela HurdÁlkovÁ R 0
CESK10 Vlastimil Krejci R 0
CESK23 Martin Jiricka R 0

Top scorers