Russia
17
31
Chinese Taipei
    • 3rd Nov 2015
    • 18:00
Time (minutes)0
Chinese Taipei0
Russia0
0 50
MinuteMin Info Score 17 - 31Score
1 score Chinese Taipei - Chun-Hsien WU [TPE11] (Medium) [0 - 1]
1 score Russia - Nataliia IGRASHKINA [RUS04] (Medium) [1 - 1]
2 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Medium) [1 - 2]
5 score Russia - Marina ODEREEVA [RUS01] (Medium) [2 - 2]
6 score Chinese Taipei - Nien-Hua HUANG [TPE20] (Near) [2 - 3]
7 score Russia - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS10] (Penalty shot) [3 - 3]
8 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Medium) [3 - 4]
9 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Medium) [3 - 5]
10 score Chinese Taipei - Nien-Hua HUANG [TPE20] (Near) [3 - 6]
10 score Russia - Nataliia IGRASHKINA [RUS04] (Medium) [4 - 6]
12 comment Time out 1 for Russia.
13 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Medium) [4 - 7]
14 score Russia - Sergey USACHEV [RUS15] (Running in shot) [5 - 7]
15 substitution Russia - Evgeniia KHARIONOVSKAIA [RUS07] substituted Elena DUBROVSKAYA [RUS03] (Substitution)
15 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Medium) [5 - 8]
15 score Russia - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS10] (Long) [6 - 8]
15 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Medium) [6 - 9]
16 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Medium) [6 - 10]
17 score Russia - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS10] (Running in shot) [7 - 10]
18 substitution Russia - Artem DENISOV [RUS09] substituted Sergey GLAZKOV [RUS12] (Substitution)
19 score Chinese Taipei - Chun-Hsien WU [TPE11] (Running in shot) [7 - 11]
20 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Medium) [7 - 12]
20 score Russia - Evgeniia KHARIONOVSKAIA [RUS07] (Medium) [8 - 12]
22 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Running in shot) [8 - 13]
24 score Russia - Nataliia IGRASHKINA [RUS04] (Medium) [9 - 13]
24 substitution Chinese Taipei - Szu-Yu LIN [TPE07] substituted Cin CHEN [TPE05] (Substitution)
25 comment Half time: 9 - 13 in favour for Chinese Taipei
26 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Running in shot) [9 - 14]
26 substitution Chinese Taipei - Ling-Fan HUANG [TPE13] substituted Nien-Hua HUANG [TPE20] (Substitution)
26 substitution Chinese Taipei - Nien-Hua HUANG [TPE20] substituted Kuan-Ju HUNG [TPE18] (Substitution)
26 score Russia - Dmitry PETRUKHIN [RUS11] (Near) [10 - 14]
28 score Chinese Taipei - Chun-Hsien WU [TPE11] (Long) [10 - 15]
29 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Running in shot) [10 - 16]
29 substitution Russia - Oleg SALMIN [RUS14] substituted Artem DENISOV [RUS09] (Substitution)
30 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Free pass) [10 - 17]
32 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Running in shot) [10 - 18]
32 substitution Russia - Sergey GLAZKOV [RUS12] substituted Sergey USACHEV [RUS15] (Substitution)
35 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Medium) [10 - 19]
36 score Chinese Taipei - Ling-Fan HUANG [TPE13] (Near) [10 - 20]
36 substitution Chinese Taipei - Chun-Ta CHEN [TPE15] substituted Nien-Hua HUANG [TPE20] (Substitution)
36 substitution Russia - Artem DENISOV [RUS09] substituted Dmitry PETRUKHIN [RUS11] (Substitution)
36 comment Chinese Taipei: penalty missed by TPE01 - Ya-Wen LIN
36 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Medium) [10 - 21]
37 substitution Chinese Taipei - Shu-An WU [TPE19] substituted Chia-Hao KUO [TPE14] (Substitution)
37 score Chinese Taipei - Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Penalty shot) [10 - 22]
37 score Russia - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS10] (Medium) [11 - 22]
37 score Chinese Taipei - Ling-Fan HUANG [TPE13] (Running in shot) [11 - 23]
38 comment Time out 1 for Chinese Taipei.
38 score Russia - Marina ODEREEVA [RUS01] (Medium) [12 - 23]
38 score Russia - Artem DENISOV [RUS09] (Penalty shot) [13 - 23]
40 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Medium) [13 - 24]
40 score Chinese Taipei - Szu-Yu LIN [TPE07] (Medium) [13 - 25]
40 score Russia - Artem DENISOV [RUS09] (Free pass) [14 - 25]
40 substitution Chinese Taipei - Tan-Lin HUANG [TPE06] substituted Ya-Wen LIN [TPE01] (Substitution)
41 score Russia - Marina ODEREEVA [RUS01] (Medium) [15 - 25]
41 score Chinese Taipei - Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Medium) [15 - 26]
42 score Russia - Nataliia IGRASHKINA [RUS04] (Near) [16 - 26]
42 substitution Chinese Taipei - Chou-Ying LI [TPE03] substituted Ying-Yen CHUAN [TPE08] (Substitution)
42 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Free pass) [16 - 27]
43 score Chinese Taipei - Shu-Ping CHU [TPE04] (Medium) [16 - 28]
45 substitution Russia - Elena DUBROVSKAYA [RUS03] substituted Nataliia IGRASHKINA [RUS04] (Substitution)
45 substitution Chinese Taipei - Yi-Fan CHIU [TPE12] substituted Chun-Hsien WU [TPE11] (Substitution)
45 score Chinese Taipei - Ling-Fan HUANG [TPE13] (Penalty shot) [16 - 29]
46 substitution Russia - Nataliia KUDRIASHOVA [RUS06] substituted Marina ODEREEVA [RUS01] (Substitution)
46 score Russia - Artem DENISOV [RUS09] (Medium) [17 - 29]
46 score Chinese Taipei - Chou-Ying LI [TPE03] (Medium) [17 - 30]
49 score Chinese Taipei - Tan-Lin HUANG [TPE06] (Medium) [17 - 31]
50 comment End of the game. Final score: 17 - 31 in favour for Chinese Taipei
Russia
Number Name Sex Position Score
RUS01 Marina Odereeva D 3
RUS04 Nataliia Igrashkina A 4
RUS11 Dmitry Petrukhin D 1
RUS15 Sergey Usachev D 1
RUS02 Kristina Egorikova A 0
RUS12 Sergey Glazkov A 0
RUS03 Elena Dubrovskaya D 0
RUS10 Dmitry Kazachkov A 4
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
RUS14 Oleg Salmin R 0
RUS06 Nataliia Kudriashova R 0
RUS07 Evgeniia Kharionovskaia R 1
RUS09 Artem Denisov R 3
RUS13 Sergey Nizovskiy R 0
Chinese Taipei
Number Name Sex Position Score
TPE01 Ya-wen Lin D 6
TPE04 Shu-ping Chu D 8
TPE18 Kuan-ju Hung D 0
TPE14 Chia-hao Kuo D 0
TPE11 Chun-hsien Wu A 3
TPE08 Ying-yen Chuan A 6
TPE05 Cin Chen A 0
TPE20 Nien-hua Huang A 2
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
TPE03 Chou-ying Li R 1
TPE13 Ling-fan Huang R 3
TPE07 Szu-yu Lin R 1
TPE19 Shu-an Wu R 0
TPE12 Yi-fan Chiu R 0
TPE09 Ya-han Chan R 0
TPE15 Chun-ta Chen R 0
TPE06 Tan-lin Huang R 1

Top scorers